Jennifer Lagnado-Papp
Principal
Administration
-
John Ballantyne
Assistant Principal
Administration
-
Christian Paulino
Director of Student Affairs
-
William Moss
Director of Academic Affairs
Administration
-
Kathleen Stanley
Assistant Principal
-
Aileen Rosenbaum
Principal Secretary
Administration
-
Julia Swain
Social Worker
Administration
-
Anthony Procaccino
Psychologist
Guidance
-
Corinne Rivera
Psychologist
Guidance
-
Jon Diamond
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
-
Brian Donaghy
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
-
Jaclyn Liebowitz
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
-
Stephanie Paz
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
-
Karen Staller
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
-
Alice Laino
Guidance Secretary
Guidance
-
Grace Ann Pizzarelli
Athletics Secretary
-
Andrew Weisman
PPS Supervisor 6-12
Administration
-
Lida Rogers
Special Education Secretary
-
Mark Albin
Teacher
Business
-
Christine Aljader
Teacher
CNA Program
-
Gerry Armengau
Teacher
World Language
-
Danielle Aronovitz
Teacher
Speech
-
Carlos Avalos
Teacher
World Language
-
Sharon Baker
Teacher
Math
-
Rick Barbarette
Teacher
Math
-
Terrence Batts
Teacher
Music
-
Irina Bayeva
Teacher
Science
-
Jason Biscardi
Teacher
English
-
Karen Bissonnette
Teacher
Science
-
Lauren Bocketti
Teacher
World Language
-
Sheryl Bouzaglou
Teacher
Special Education
-
Katelynn Brandow
Teacher
-
David Calvo
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Jeannine Cammarata
Teacher
World Language
-
Clare Cassara
Teacher
Special Education
-
Nicole Chesner
Teacher
Speech
-
Charles Cohen
Teacher
Science
-
Ruth Cohen
Teacher
Culinary Arts
-
Beth Confino
Teacher
English
-
Sherrie Cooper
Teacher
Special Education
-
Norman Deitch
Teacher
Science
-
Joann Delguidice
Teacher
Art
-
Kenneth Dunckley
Teacher
English
-
Rikki Eisner
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Lee Eskin
Teacher
Art
-
Adam Forman
Teacher
Science
-
Margaret Foy
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Janet Ganes
Teacher
Art
-
Vanessa Geraldi
Teacher
Science
-
Linda Gerard
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Margaret Gilbert
Teacher
Special Education
-
Robert Giovi
Teacher
English
-
Alex Gofman
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Marcia Horowitz
Teacher
Speech
Heather Hudson
Teacher
English
-
Rebecca Isseroff
Teacher
Science
-
Chana Ivry
Teacher
World Language
-
Craig Kaufman
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Karin Kind
Teacher
Special Education
-
George Klein
Teacher
Science
-
Patrick Leary
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Leidy Leon
Teacher
Science
-
Dennis Leonard
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Pamela Lev
Teacher
Special Education
-
Marla Levey
Teacher
Science
-
Sharon Lupeke
Teacher
Science
-
Jennifer Magliaro
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Joseph Martillotti
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Nancy Mastrangelo
Teacher
English
-
Isaac Mayo
Teacher
Special Education
-
Christine Mazzarino
Teacher
Math
-
Jessica McComsey
Teacher
Math
-
Bernard Mcquillan
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Lissette Mendez
Teacher
Math
-
Nicole Miller
Teacher
Special Education
-
Jamie Miller
Teacher
Special Education
-
Thomas Mugno
Teacher
Math
-
Ilanit Oknin
Teacher
Art
-
Mark Palladino
Teacher
Business
-
Patrick Palleschi
Teacher
Math
-
Denise Paradisi
Teacher
Math
-
Crystal Pearl
Teacher
Science
-
Melanie Ratnoff
Teacher
Special Education
-
Richard Ravo
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Thomas Riley
Teacher
Music
-
Dianne Ronan
Teacher
Special Education
-
Lori Rosendale
Teacher
-
Sal Saraceni
Teacher
Math
-
Peter Sebor
Teacher
Science
-
Grazia Senatore
Teacher
Special Education
-
Brent Simonds
Teacher
Science
-
Misty Sornchai
Teacher
World Language
-
Marisol Soto
Teacher
Math
-
Michael Spinelli
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Kelli Squicciarini
Teacher
Science
-
Brian Stabile
Teacher
Music
-
Ledy Torres
Teacher
World Language
-
Jason Supple
Teacher
Physical Education
-
Paul Vega
Teacher
-
Robert Verone
Teacher
Art
-
Lisa Vutianitis
Librarian
Library
-
Hugh Walker
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Karen Weiner
Teacher
Social Studies
-
Kristen Weinstein
Teacher
-
Lee Wolin
Teacher
Science
-
Helaina Wolkoff
Teacher
Special Education
-
Cleveland Woods
Teacher
Special Education
-
David Yaker
Teacher
-
Elizabeth Young
Teacher
CNA Program
-